Ji Sung

Ji Sung
Other Name: 지성 / Ji Seong / 곽태근 / Kwak Tae Gun / Gwak Tae Geun
Place Birth: South Korea
Birthday: 1977-02-27
Height: 178
Viewed: 179322

More like this

Comments
Popular ongoing series