Jung Soo Jung

Jung Soo Jung
Other Name: Krystal Jung, Baby Jung, Little Yoona
Place Birth: San Francisco, California, United States
Birthday: 1994-10-24
Height: 168
Viewed: 8176

More like this

Comments
Popular ongoing series